ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 18:44:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37842)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN19:02 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :