ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 08:27:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37844)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37844)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)19
6MYMMEMARI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)25
7BGFBAGILA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)28
8DBPDEBIPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)31
9BOIBAINCHI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)36
10BCGMBAINCHIGRAM18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)39
11SLGSIMLAGARH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)41
12PDAPUNDOOAH18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)46
13KHNKHANYAN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)51
14TLOTALANDU18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)56
15MUGMAGRA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)60
16ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)63
17BDCBANDEL JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)67
18CNSCHUCHURA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)71
19CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)74
20SHESEORAPHULI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)84
21SRPSERAMPORE19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)87
22HWHHOWRAH JN19:48 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :