ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 08:23:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37845)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37845)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2BLYBALLY18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)8
3KOGKONNAGAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)13
4RISRISHRA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)16
5SRPSERAMPORE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)19
6SHESEORAPHULI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)22
7BBAEBAIDYABATI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)24
8BHRBHADRESHWAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)28
9MUUMANKUNDU18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)30
10CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)32
11CNSCHUCHURA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)35
12HGYHOOGHLY18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)37
13BDCBANDEL JN19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)39
14ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)42
15MUGMAGRA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)46
16TLOTALANDU19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)50
17KHNKHANYAN19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)55
18PDAPUNDOOAH19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)60
19SLGSIMLAGARH19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)65
20BCGMBAINCHIGRAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)67
21BOIBAINCHI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)69
22DBPDEBIPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)74
23BGFBAGILA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)78
24MYMMEMARI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)81
25NMFNIMO H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)84
26RSLRRASULPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)87
27PLAEPALSIT19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)91
28SKGSAKTIGARH20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)95
29GRPGANGPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)99
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :