ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 22:03:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37846)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37846)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource17:24 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)19
6MYMMEMARI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)25
7BGFBAGILA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)28
8DBPDEBIPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)31
9BOIBAINCHI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)36
10BCGMBAINCHIGRAM18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)39
11SLGSIMLAGARH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)41
12PDAPUNDOOAH18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)46
13KHNKHANYAN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)51
14TLOTALANDU18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)56
15MUGMAGRA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)60
16ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)63
17BDCBANDEL JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)67
18HGYHOOGHLY18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)69
19CNSCHUCHURA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)71
20CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)74
21MUUMANKUNDU18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)76
22BHRBHADRESHWAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)78
23BBAEBAIDYABATI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)82
24SHESEORAPHULI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)84
25SRPSERAMPORE19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)87
26RISRISHRA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)90
27KOGKONNAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)93
28HMZHIND MOTOR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)95
29UPAUTTARPARA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)97
30BLYBALLY19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)98
31BEQBELUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)100
32LLHLILUAH19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)102
33HWHHOWRAH JN19:49 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :