ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 03:32:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37847)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37847)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37847)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)19
3SHESEORAPHULI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)22
4BBAEBAIDYABATI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)24
5BHRBHADRESHWAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)28
6MUUMANKUNDU19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)30
7CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)32
8CNSCHUCHURA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)35
9HGYHOOGHLY19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)37
10BDCBANDEL JN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)39
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)42
12MUGMAGRA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)46
13TLOTALANDU19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)50
14KHNKHANYAN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)55
15PDAPUNDOOAH19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)60
16SLGSIMLAGARH19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)65
17BCGMBAINCHIGRAM19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)67
18BOIBAINCHI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)69
19DBPDEBIPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)74
20BGFBAGILA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)78
21MYMMEMARI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)81
22NMFNIMO H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)84
23RSLRRASULPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)87
24PLAEPALSIT20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)91
25SKGSAKTIGARH20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)95
26GRPGANGPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)99
27BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :