ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 15:10:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37848)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :