ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 10:13:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37849)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37849)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)19
3SHESEORAPHULI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)32
5CNSCHUCHURA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)35
6BDCBANDEL JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)39
7MUGMAGRA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)46
8PDAPUNDOOAH20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)60
9BOIBAINCHI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)69
10MYMMEMARI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)81
11BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :