ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:23:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37849)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37849)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)32
5CNSCHUCHURA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)35
6BDCBANDEL JN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)39
7MUGMAGRA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)46
8PDAPUNDOOAH20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)60
9BOIBAINCHI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)70
10MYMMEMARI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)81
11BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.