ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 01:32:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37850)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37850)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN20:58 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :