ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:43:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37851)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:28 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.