ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 11:30:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37852)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :