ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 02:48:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37853)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)5
3UPAUTTARPARA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)10
4KOGKONNAGAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)14
5SRPSERAMPORE20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)20
6SHESEORAPHULI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)22
7BBAEBAIDYABATI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)24
8BHRBHADRESHWAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)28
9MUUMANKUNDU20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)30
10CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)32
11CNSCHUCHURA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)35
12HGYHOOGHLY21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)37
13BDCBANDEL JN21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)39
14ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)43
15MUGMAGRA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)46
16TLOTALANDU21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)50
17KHNKHANYAN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)55
18PDAPUNDOOAH21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)60
19SLGSIMLAGARH21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)65
20BCGMBAINCHIGRAM22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)67
21BOIBAINCHI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)70
22DBPDEBIPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)75
23BGFBAGILA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)78
24MYMMEMARI22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)81
25NMFNIMO H22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)84
26RSLRRASULPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)87
27PLAEPALSIT22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)91
28SKGSAKTIGARH22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)95
29GRPGANGPUR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)100
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.