ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 21:46:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37853)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)4
3UPAUTTARPARA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)9
4KOGKONNAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)13
5SRPSERAMPORE20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)19
6SHESEORAPHULI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)22
7BBAEBAIDYABATI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)24
8BHRBHADRESHWAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)28
9MUUMANKUNDU20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)30
10CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)32
11CNSCHUCHURA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)35
12HGYHOOGHLY21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)37
13BDCBANDEL JN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)39
14ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)42
15MUGMAGRA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)46
16TLOTALANDU21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)50
17KHNKHANYAN21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)55
18PDAPUNDOOAH21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)60
19SLGSIMLAGARH21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)65
20BCGMBAINCHIGRAM21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)67
21BOIBAINCHI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)69
22DBPDEBIPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)74
23BGFBAGILA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)78
24MYMMEMARI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)81
25NMFNIMO H22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)84
26RSLRRASULPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)87
27PLAEPALSIT22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)91
28SKGSAKTIGARH22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)95
29GRPGANGPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)99
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:47 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :