ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Aug-2018 12:32:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37854)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37854)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN23:12 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :