ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 04:19:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37855)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37855)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37855)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:47 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :