ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 21:22:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37857)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37857)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37857)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)95
33GRPGANGPUR00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :