ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:50:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37911)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:38 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)39
18BSAEBANSH BARIA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)44
19TBAETRIBENI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)47
20KJUKUNTIGHAT06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)51
21DMLEDUMURDAHA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)54
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)97
32KLNTKALINAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)100
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)105
34VSPRBISNUPRIYA H07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)107
35BFZBHANDARTIKURI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)110
36PSAEPURBASTHALI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)112
37MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)115
38LKXLAKSHMIPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)118
39BQYBELERHAT08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)121
40PTAEPATULI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)126
41AGAEAGRADWIP08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)131
42SHBASAHEBTALA H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)134
43DHAEDAINHAT08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)137
44KWAEKATWA08:50 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.