ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:57:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37911)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:38 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)39
18BSAEBANSH BARIA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)43
19TBAETRIBENI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)47
20KJUKUNTIGHAT06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)50
21DMLEDUMURDAHA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)53
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)96
32KLNTKALINAGAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)100
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)104
34VSPRBISNUPRIYA H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)106
35BFZBHANDARTIKURI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)109
36PSAEPURBASTHALI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)112
37MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)115
38LKXLAKSHMIPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)118
39BQYBELERHAT08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)121
40PTAEPATULI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)126
41AGAEAGRADWIP08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)130
42SHBASAHEBTALA H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)133
43DHAEDAINHAT08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)136
44KWAEKATWA08:50 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :