ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 18:01:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37912)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource03:45 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)17
5BQYBELERHAT04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)22
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)34
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)39
10KLNTKALINAGAR04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)43
11SMAESAMUDRAGARH04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)47
12DTAEDHATRIGRAM04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)53
13BGRABAGHNAPARA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)58
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)62
15GPAEGUPTIPARA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)69
16BHLABEHULA04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)71
17SOAESOMRA BAZAR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)76
18BGAEBALAGARH05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)79
19JITJIRAT05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)82
20KMAEKHAMARGACHHI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)87
21DMLEDUMURDAHA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)90
22KJUKUNTIGHAT05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)93
23TBAETRIBENI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)96
24BSAEBANSH BARIA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)100
25BDCBANDEL JN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)104
26HGYHOOGHLY05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)106
27CNSCHUCHURA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)108
28CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)111
29MUUMANKUNDU06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)113
30BHRBHADRESHWAR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)115
31BBAEBAIDYABATI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)119
32SHESEORAPHULI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)121
33SRPSERAMPORE06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)124
34RISRISHRA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)127
35KOGKONNAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)130
36HMZHIND MOTOR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)132
37UPAUTTARPARA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)134
38BLYBALLY06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)135
39BEQBELUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)137
40LLHLILUAH06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)139
41HWHHOWRAH JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :