ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:49:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37912)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource03:45 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)18
5BQYBELERHAT04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)23
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)32
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)34
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)39
10KLNTKALINAGAR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)44
11SMAESAMUDRAGARH04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)47
12DTAEDHATRIGRAM04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)54
13BGRABAGHNAPARA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)58
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)62
15GPAEGUPTIPARA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)70
16BHLABEHULA04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)72
17SOAESOMRA BAZAR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)77
18BGAEBALAGARH05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)79
19JITJIRAT05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)83
20KMAEKHAMARGACHHI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)88
21DMLEDUMURDAHA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)90
22KJUKUNTIGHAT05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)93
23TBAETRIBENI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)96
24BSAEBANSH BARIA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)100
25BDCBANDEL JN05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)105
26HGYHOOGHLY05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)106
27CNSCHUCHURA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)108
28CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)111
29MUUMANKUNDU06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)113
30BHRBHADRESHWAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)116
31BBAEBAIDYABATI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)119
32SHESEORAPHULI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)122
33SRPSERAMPORE06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)124
34RISRISHRA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)127
35KOGKONNAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)130
36HMZHIND MOTOR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)132
37UPAUTTARPARA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)134
38BLYBALLY06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)135
39BEQBELUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)137
40LLHLILUAH06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)139
41HWHHOWRAH JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.