ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:35:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37913)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)39
18BSAEBANSH BARIA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)43
19TBAETRIBENI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)47
20KJUKUNTIGHAT09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)50
21DMLEDUMURDAHA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)53
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)96
32KLNTKALINAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)100
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)104
34VSPRBISNUPRIYA H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)106
35BFZBHANDARTIKURI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)109
36PSAEPURBASTHALI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)112
37MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)115
38LKXLAKSHMIPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)118
39BQYBELERHAT10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)121
40PTAEPATULI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)126
41AGAEAGRADWIP10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)130
42SHBASAHEBTALA H10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)133
43DHAEDAINHAT10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)136
44KWAEKATWA11:10 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :