ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:20:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37913)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)39
18BSAEBANSH BARIA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)44
19TBAETRIBENI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)47
20KJUKUNTIGHAT09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)51
21DMLEDUMURDAHA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)54
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)97
32KLNTKALINAGAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)100
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)105
34VSPRBISNUPRIYA H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)107
35BFZBHANDARTIKURI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)110
36PSAEPURBASTHALI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)112
37MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)115
38LKXLAKSHMIPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)118
39BQYBELERHAT10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)121
40PTAEPATULI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)126
41AGAEAGRADWIP10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)131
42SHBASAHEBTALA H10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)134
43DHAEDAINHAT10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)137
44KWAEKATWA11:15 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.