ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:10:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37914)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource05:40 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)17
5BQYBELERHAT06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)22
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)34
9VSPRBISNUPRIYA H06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)37
10NDAENABADWIP DHAM06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)39
11KLNTKALINAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)43
12SMAESAMUDRAGARH06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)47
13DTAEDHATRIGRAM06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)53
14BGRABAGHNAPARA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)58
15ABKAAMBIKA KALNA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)62
16GPAEGUPTIPARA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)69
17BHLABEHULA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)71
18SOAESOMRA BAZAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)76
19BGAEBALAGARH07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)79
20JITJIRAT07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)82
21KMAEKHAMARGACHHI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)87
22DMLEDUMURDAHA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)90
23KJUKUNTIGHAT07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)93
24TBAETRIBENI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)96
25BSAEBANSH BARIA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)100
26BDCBANDEL JN07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)104
27CNSCHUCHURA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)108
28CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)111
29HWHHOWRAH JN08:43 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :