ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 22:37:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE FAST (37915)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE FAST (37915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE FAST (37915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2SHESEORAPHULI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)22
3BDCBANDEL JN10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)39
4BSAEBANSH BARIA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)43
5TBAETRIBENI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)47
6KJUKUNTIGHAT11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)50
7DMLEDUMURDAHA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)53
8KMAEKHAMARGACHHI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)56
9JITJIRAT11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)61
10BGAEBALAGARH11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)64
11SOAESOMRA BAZAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)67
12BHLABEHULA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)72
13GPAEGUPTIPARA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)74
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)81
15BGRABAGHNAPARA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)85
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)90
17SMAESAMUDRAGARH11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)96
18KLNTKALINAGAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)100
19NDAENABADWIP DHAM12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)104
20VSPRBISNUPRIYA H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)106
21BFZBHANDARTIKURI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)109
22PSAEPURBASTHALI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)112
23MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)115
24LKXLAKSHMIPUR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)118
25BQYBELERHAT12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)121
26PTAEPATULI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)126
27AGAEAGRADWIP12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)130
28SHBASAHEBTALA H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)133
29DHAEDAINHAT12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)136
30KWAEKATWA13:15 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :