ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 02:08:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE FAST (37915)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE FAST (37915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE FAST (37915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2SHESEORAPHULI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)22
3BDCBANDEL JN10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)39
4BSAEBANSH BARIA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)44
5TBAETRIBENI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)47
6KJUKUNTIGHAT11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)51
7DMLEDUMURDAHA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)54
8KMAEKHAMARGACHHI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)56
9JITJIRAT11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)61
10BGAEBALAGARH11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)64
11SOAESOMRA BAZAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)67
12BHLABEHULA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)72
13GPAEGUPTIPARA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)74
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)81
15BGRABAGHNAPARA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)85
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)90
17SMAESAMUDRAGARH11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)97
18KLNTKALINAGAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)100
19NDAENABADWIP DHAM12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)105
20VSPRBISNUPRIYA H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)107
21BFZBHANDARTIKURI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)110
22PSAEPURBASTHALI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)112
23MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)115
24LKXLAKSHMIPUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)118
25BQYBELERHAT12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)121
26PTAEPATULI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)126
27AGAEAGRADWIP12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)131
28SHBASAHEBTALA H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)134
29DHAEDAINHAT12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)137
30KWAEKATWA13:15 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.