ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 12:47:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37916)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource06:20 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)17
6BQYBELERHAT06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)22
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)53
16BGRABAGHNAPARA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)87
24DMLEDUMURDAHA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)104
29CNSCHUCHURA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)108
30CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)111
31HWHHOWRAH JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :