ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:20:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37917)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37917)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)39
18BSAEBANSH BARIA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)44
19TBAETRIBENI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)47
20KJUKUNTIGHAT13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)51
21DMLEDUMURDAHA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)54
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)97
32KLNTKALINAGAR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)100
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)105
34VSPRBISNUPRIYA H14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)107
35BFZBHANDARTIKURI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)110
36PSAEPURBASTHALI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)112
37MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)115
38LKXLAKSHMIPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)118
39BQYBELERHAT14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)121
40PTAEPATULI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)126
41AGAEAGRADWIP14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)131
42SHBASAHEBTALA H14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)134
43DHAEDAINHAT15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)137
44KWAEKATWA15:30 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.