ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 17:06:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37917)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37917)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)39
18BSAEBANSH BARIA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)43
19TBAETRIBENI13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)47
20KJUKUNTIGHAT13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)50
21DMLEDUMURDAHA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)53
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)96
32KLNTKALINAGAR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)100
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)104
34VSPRBISNUPRIYA H14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)106
35BFZBHANDARTIKURI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)109
36PSAEPURBASTHALI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)112
37MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)115
38LKXLAKSHMIPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)118
39BQYBELERHAT14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)121
40PTAEPATULI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)126
41AGAEAGRADWIP14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)130
42SHBASAHEBTALA H14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)133
43DHAEDAINHAT15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)136
44KWAEKATWA15:25 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :