ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:00:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37918)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource07:00 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)50
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)58
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)62
19GPAEGUPTIPARA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)79
23JITJIRAT08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN09:03 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)105
30HGYHOOGHLY09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)106
31CNSCHUCHURA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)108
32CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)111
33MUUMANKUNDU09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)113
34BHRBHADRESHWAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)116
35BBAEBAIDYABATI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)119
36SHESEORAPHULI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)122
37SRPSERAMPORE09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)124
38RISRISHRA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)127
39KOGKONNAGAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)130
40HMZHIND MOTOR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)132
41UPAUTTARPARA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)134
42BLYBALLY09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)135
43BEQBELUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)137
44LLHLILUAH09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)139
45HWHHOWRAH JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.