ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 19:33:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37918)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource07:00 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)17
6BQYBELERHAT07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)22
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)53
16BGRABAGHNAPARA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)87
24DMLEDUMURDAHA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN09:03 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)104
29HGYHOOGHLY09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)106
30CNSCHUCHURA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)108
31CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)111
32MUUMANKUNDU09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)113
33BHRBHADRESHWAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)115
34BBAEBAIDYABATI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)119
35SHESEORAPHULI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)121
36SRPSERAMPORE09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)124
37RISRISHRA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)127
38KOGKONNAGAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)130
39HMZHIND MOTOR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)132
40UPAUTTARPARA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)134
41BLYBALLY09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)135
42BEQBELUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)137
43LLHLILUAH10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)139
44HWHHOWRAH JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :