ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 15:25:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE FAST (37919)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE FAST (37919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE FAST (37919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)19
3SHESEORAPHULI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)32
5CNSCHUCHURA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)35
6BDCBANDEL JN15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)39
7BSAEBANSH BARIA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)43
8TBAETRIBENI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)47
9KJUKUNTIGHAT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)50
10DMLEDUMURDAHA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)53
11KMAEKHAMARGACHHI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)56
12JITJIRAT15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)61
13BGAEBALAGARH15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)64
14SOAESOMRA BAZAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)67
15BHLABEHULA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)72
16GPAEGUPTIPARA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)74
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)81
18BGRABAGHNAPARA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)85
19DTAEDHATRIGRAM16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)90
20SMAESAMUDRAGARH16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)96
21KLNTKALINAGAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)100
22NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)104
23VSPRBISNUPRIYA H16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)106
24BFZBHANDARTIKURI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)109
25PSAEPURBASTHALI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)112
26MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)115
27LKXLAKSHMIPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)118
28BQYBELERHAT16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)121
29PTAEPATULI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)126
30AGAEAGRADWIP17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)130
31SHBASAHEBTALA H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)133
32DHAEDAINHAT17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)136
33KWAEKATWA17:40 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :