ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:24:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE FAST (37919)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE FAST (37919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE FAST (37919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)32
5CNSCHUCHURA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)35
6BDCBANDEL JN15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)39
7BSAEBANSH BARIA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)44
8TBAETRIBENI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)47
9KJUKUNTIGHAT15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)51
10DMLEDUMURDAHA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)54
11KMAEKHAMARGACHHI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)56
12JITJIRAT15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)61
13BGAEBALAGARH15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)64
14SOAESOMRA BAZAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)67
15BHLABEHULA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)72
16GPAEGUPTIPARA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)74
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)81
18BGRABAGHNAPARA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)85
19DTAEDHATRIGRAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)90
20SMAESAMUDRAGARH16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)97
21KLNTKALINAGAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)100
22NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)105
23VSPRBISNUPRIYA H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)107
24BFZBHANDARTIKURI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)110
25PSAEPURBASTHALI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)112
26MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)115
27LKXLAKSHMIPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)118
28BQYBELERHAT16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)121
29PTAEPATULI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)126
30AGAEAGRADWIP17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)131
31SHBASAHEBTALA H17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)134
32DHAEDAINHAT17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)137
33KWAEKATWA17:40 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.