ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 10:43:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37920)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource07:45 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)17
5BQYBELERHAT08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)22
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)25
7MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)28
8PSAEPURBASTHALI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)31
9BFZBHANDARTIKURI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)34
10VSPRBISNUPRIYA H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)37
11NDAENABADWIP DHAM08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)39
12KLNTKALINAGAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)43
13SMAESAMUDRAGARH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)47
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)53
15BGRABAGHNAPARA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)58
16ABKAAMBIKA KALNA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)62
17GPAEGUPTIPARA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)69
18BHLABEHULA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)71
19SOAESOMRA BAZAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)76
20BGAEBALAGARH09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)79
21JITJIRAT09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)82
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)87
23DMLEDUMURDAHA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)90
24KJUKUNTIGHAT09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)93
25TBAETRIBENI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)96
26BSAEBANSH BARIA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)100
27BDCBANDEL JN09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)104
28CNSCHUCHURA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)108
29CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)111
30HWHHOWRAH JN10:55 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :