ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 17:53:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE FAST (37921)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE FAST (37921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE FAST (37921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2BLYBALLY17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)8
3KOGKONNAGAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)13
4SRPSERAMPORE17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)19
5SHESEORAPHULI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)22
6BBAEBAIDYABATI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)24
7BHRBHADRESHWAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)28
8MUUMANKUNDU17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)30
9CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)32
10CNSCHUCHURA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)35
11HGYHOOGHLY17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)37
12BDCBANDEL JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)39
13BSAEBANSH BARIA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)43
14TBAETRIBENI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)47
15KJUKUNTIGHAT18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)50
16DMLEDUMURDAHA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)53
17KMAEKHAMARGACHHI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)56
18JITJIRAT18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)61
19BGAEBALAGARH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)64
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)67
21BHLABEHULA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)72
22GPAEGUPTIPARA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)74
23ABKAAMBIKA KALNA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)81
24BGRABAGHNAPARA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)85
25DTAEDHATRIGRAM18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)90
26SMAESAMUDRAGARH19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)96
27KLNTKALINAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)100
28NDAENABADWIP DHAM19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)104
29VSPRBISNUPRIYA H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)106
30BFZBHANDARTIKURI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)109
31PSAEPURBASTHALI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)112
32MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)115
33LKXLAKSHMIPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)118
34BQYBELERHAT19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)121
35PTAEPATULI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)126
36AGAEAGRADWIP19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)130
37SHBASAHEBTALA H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)133
38DHAEDAINHAT19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)136
39KWAEKATWA20:18 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :