ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:50:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE FAST (37921)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE FAST (37921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE FAST (37921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2BLYBALLY17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)9
3KOGKONNAGAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)14
4SRPSERAMPORE17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)20
5SHESEORAPHULI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)22
6BBAEBAIDYABATI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)24
7BHRBHADRESHWAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)28
8MUUMANKUNDU17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)30
9CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)32
10CNSCHUCHURA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)35
11HGYHOOGHLY17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)37
12BDCBANDEL JN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)39
13BSAEBANSH BARIA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)44
14TBAETRIBENI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)47
15KJUKUNTIGHAT18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)51
16DMLEDUMURDAHA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)54
17KMAEKHAMARGACHHI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)56
18JITJIRAT18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)61
19BGAEBALAGARH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)64
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)67
21BHLABEHULA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)72
22GPAEGUPTIPARA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)74
23ABKAAMBIKA KALNA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)81
24BGRABAGHNAPARA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)85
25DTAEDHATRIGRAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)90
26NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)94
27SMAESAMUDRAGARH19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)97
28KLNTKALINAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)100
29NDAENABADWIP DHAM19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)105
30VSPRBISNUPRIYA H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)107
31BFZBHANDARTIKURI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)110
32PSAEPURBASTHALI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)112
33MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)115
34LKXLAKSHMIPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)118
35BQYBELERHAT19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)121
36PTAEPATULI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)126
37AGAEAGRADWIP19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)131
38SHBASAHEBTALA H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)134
39DHAEDAINHAT19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)137
40KWAEKATWA20:25 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.