ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 17:39:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37922)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource10:20 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)17
6BQYBELERHAT10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)22
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)53
16BGRABAGHNAPARA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)87
24DMLEDUMURDAHA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)104
29HGYHOOGHLY13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)106
30CNSCHUCHURA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)108
31CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)111
32MUUMANKUNDU13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)113
33BHRBHADRESHWAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)115
34BBAEBAIDYABATI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)119
35SHESEORAPHULI13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)121
36SRPSERAMPORE13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)124
37RISRISHRA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)127
38KOGKONNAGAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)130
39HMZHIND MOTOR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)132
40UPAUTTARPARA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)134
41BLYBALLY13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)135
42BEQBELUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)137
43LLHLILUAH13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)139
44HWHHOWRAH JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :