ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 23:05:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE FAST (37923)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE FAST (37923)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE FAST (37923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)20
3CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)32
4CNSCHUCHURA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)35
5BDCBANDEL JN19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)39
6BSAEBANSH BARIA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)44
7TBAETRIBENI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)47
8KJUKUNTIGHAT19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)51
9DMLEDUMURDAHA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)54
10KMAEKHAMARGACHHI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)56
11JITJIRAT19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)61
12BGAEBALAGARH19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)64
13SOAESOMRA BAZAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)67
14BHLABEHULA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)72
15GPAEGUPTIPARA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)74
16ABKAAMBIKA KALNA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)81
17BGRABAGHNAPARA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)85
18DTAEDHATRIGRAM19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)90
19NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)94
20SMAESAMUDRAGARH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)97
21KLNTKALINAGAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)100
22NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)105
23VSPRBISNUPRIYA H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)107
24BFZBHANDARTIKURI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)110
25PSAEPURBASTHALI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)112
26MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)115
27LKXLAKSHMIPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)118
28BQYBELERHAT20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)121
29PTAEPATULI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)126
30AGAEAGRADWIP20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)131
31DHAEDAINHAT20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)137
32KWAEKATWA21:20 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.