ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 02:46:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37923)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37923)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)19
3CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)32
4CNSCHUCHURA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)35
5BDCBANDEL JN18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)39
6BSAEBANSH BARIA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)43
7TBAETRIBENI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)47
8KJUKUNTIGHAT19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)50
9DMLEDUMURDAHA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)53
10KMAEKHAMARGACHHI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)56
11JITJIRAT19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)61
12BGAEBALAGARH19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)64
13SOAESOMRA BAZAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)67
14BHLABEHULA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)72
15GPAEGUPTIPARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)74
16ABKAAMBIKA KALNA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)81
17BGRABAGHNAPARA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)85
18DTAEDHATRIGRAM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)90
19SMAESAMUDRAGARH19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)96
20KLNTKALINAGAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)100
21NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)104
22VSPRBISNUPRIYA H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)106
23BFZBHANDARTIKURI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)109
24PSAEPURBASTHALI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)112
25MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)115
26LKXLAKSHMIPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)118
27BQYBELERHAT20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)121
28PTAEPATULI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)126
29AGAEAGRADWIP20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)130
30DHAEDAINHAT20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)136
31KWAEKATWA21:05 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :