ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:49:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37925)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37925)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37925)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)32
3CNSCHUCHURA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)35
4BDCBANDEL JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)39
5BSAEBANSH BARIA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)43
6TBAETRIBENI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)47
7KJUKUNTIGHAT20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)50
8DMLEDUMURDAHA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)53
9KMAEKHAMARGACHHI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)56
10JITJIRAT20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)61
11BGAEBALAGARH20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)64
12SOAESOMRA BAZAR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)67
13BHLABEHULA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)72
14GPAEGUPTIPARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)74
15ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)81
16BGRABAGHNAPARA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)85
17DTAEDHATRIGRAM21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)90
18SMAESAMUDRAGARH21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)96
19KLNTKALINAGAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)100
20NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)104
21VSPRBISNUPRIYA H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)106
22BFZBHANDARTIKURI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)109
23PSAEPURBASTHALI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)112
24LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)118
25BQYBELERHAT21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)121
26PTAEPATULI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)126
27AGAEAGRADWIP21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)130
28DHAEDAINHAT22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)136
29KWAEKATWA22:30 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :