ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:35:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37926)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37926)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)17
6BQYBELERHAT15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)22
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)53
16BGRABAGHNAPARA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)87
24DMLEDUMURDAHA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)104
29HGYHOOGHLY17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)106
30CNSCHUCHURA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)108
31CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)111
32MUUMANKUNDU17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)113
33BHRBHADRESHWAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)115
34BBAEBAIDYABATI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)119
35SHESEORAPHULI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)121
36SRPSERAMPORE18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)124
37RISRISHRA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)127
38KOGKONNAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)130
39HMZHIND MOTOR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)132
40UPAUTTARPARA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)134
41BLYBALLY18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)135
42BEQBELUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)137
43LLHLILUAH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)139
44HWHHOWRAH JN18:48 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :