ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:08:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37926)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37926)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)50
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)58
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)62
19GPAEGUPTIPARA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)79
23JITJIRAT16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)105
30HGYHOOGHLY17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)106
31CNSCHUCHURA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)108
32CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)111
33MUUMANKUNDU17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)113
34BHRBHADRESHWAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)116
35BBAEBAIDYABATI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)119
36SHESEORAPHULI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)122
37SRPSERAMPORE18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)124
38RISRISHRA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)127
39KOGKONNAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)130
40HMZHIND MOTOR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)132
41UPAUTTARPARA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)134
42BLYBALLY18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)135
43BEQBELUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)137
44LLHLILUAH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)139
45HWHHOWRAH JN18:48 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.