ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:42:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37927)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37927)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37927)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)39
18BSAEBANSH BARIA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)44
19TBAETRIBENI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)47
20KJUKUNTIGHAT21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)51
21DMLEDUMURDAHA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)54
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)97
32KLNTKALINAGAR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)100
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)105
34BFZBHANDARTIKURI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)110
35PSAEPURBASTHALI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)112
36LKXLAKSHMIPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)118
37BQYBELERHAT23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)121
38PTAEPATULI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)126
39AGAEAGRADWIP23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)131
40DHAEDAINHAT23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)137
41KWAEKATWA23:50 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.