ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 21:38:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37927)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37927)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37927)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)39
18BSAEBANSH BARIA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)43
19TBAETRIBENI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)47
20KJUKUNTIGHAT21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)50
21DMLEDUMURDAHA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)53
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)96
32KLNTKALINAGAR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)100
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)104
34BFZBHANDARTIKURI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)109
35PSAEPURBASTHALI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)112
36LKXLAKSHMIPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)118
37BQYBELERHAT23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)121
38PTAEPATULI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)126
39AGAEAGRADWIP23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)130
40DHAEDAINHAT23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)136
41KWAEKATWA23:45 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :