ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 01:07:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37928)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37928)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37928)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)17
5BQYBELERHAT19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)22
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)34
9VSPRBISNUPRIYA H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)37
10NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)39
11KLNTKALINAGAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)43
12SMAESAMUDRAGARH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)47
13DTAEDHATRIGRAM20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)53
14BGRABAGHNAPARA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)58
15ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)62
16GPAEGUPTIPARA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)69
17SOAESOMRA BAZAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)76
18BGAEBALAGARH20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)79
19JITJIRAT20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)82
20KMAEKHAMARGACHHI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)87
21KJUKUNTIGHAT20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)93
22TBAETRIBENI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)96
23BSAEBANSH BARIA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)100
24BDCBANDEL JN21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)104
25HGYHOOGHLY21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)106
26CNSCHUCHURA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)108
27CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)111
28MUUMANKUNDU21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)113
29BHRBHADRESHWAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)115
30BBAEBAIDYABATI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)119
31SHESEORAPHULI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)121
32SRPSERAMPORE22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)124
33RISRISHRA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)127
34KOGKONNAGAR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)130
35HMZHIND MOTOR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)132
36UPAUTTARPARA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)134
37BLYBALLY22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)135
38BEQBELUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)137
39LLHLILUAH22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)139
40HWHHOWRAH JN22:42 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :