ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:35:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37928)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37928)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37928)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)18
5BQYBELERHAT19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)23
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)32
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)34
9VSPRBISNUPRIYA H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)37
10NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)39
11KLNTKALINAGAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)44
12SMAESAMUDRAGARH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)47
13DTAEDHATRIGRAM20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)54
14BGRABAGHNAPARA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)58
15ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)62
16GPAEGUPTIPARA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)70
17BHLABEHULA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)72
18SOAESOMRA BAZAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)77
19BGAEBALAGARH20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)79
20JITJIRAT20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)83
21KMAEKHAMARGACHHI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)88
22DMLEDUMURDAHA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)90
23KJUKUNTIGHAT20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)93
24TBAETRIBENI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)96
25BSAEBANSH BARIA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)100
26BDCBANDEL JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)105
27HGYHOOGHLY21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)106
28CNSCHUCHURA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)108
29CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)111
30MUUMANKUNDU21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)113
31BHRBHADRESHWAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)116
32BBAEBAIDYABATI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)119
33SHESEORAPHULI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)122
34SRPSERAMPORE22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)124
35RISRISHRA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)127
36KOGKONNAGAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)130
37HMZHIND MOTOR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)132
38UPAUTTARPARA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)134
39BLYBALLY22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)135
40BEQBELUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)137
41LLHLILUAH22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)139
42HWHHOWRAH JN22:42 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.