ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:28:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38052)
HALDIA to HOWRAH JN
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HLZ HWH LOCAL (38052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource06:05 (Day 1)0
2BAARBANDAR PH06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)2
3DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)7
4DZKDURGACHAK06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)10
5BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)15
6BRDBBARDA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)21
7MSDLMAHISADAL06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)30
8SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)33
9KSBPKESHABPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)39
10TMZTAMLUK06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)45
11SMTGSAHID MATANGINI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)48
12RGARAJAGODA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)53
13RGXRAGHUNATHBARI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)61
14PKUPANSKURA07:28 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)69
15BOPBHOGPUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)76
16MCAMECHEDA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)81
17KIGKOLAGHAT07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)84
18DTEDEULTI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)88
19BZNBAGNAN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)94
20ULBULUBARIA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)107
21BVABAURIA JN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)115
22SELSANKRAIL08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)123
23ADLANDUL08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)127
24MRGMMAURIGRAM08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)129
25SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)132
26RMJRAMRAJATALA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)133
27HWHHOWRAH JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :