ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:56:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ PKU LOCAL (38054)
HALDIA to PANSKURA
HLZ PKU LOCAL (38054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HLZ PKU LOCAL (38054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource10:00 (Day 1)0
2BAARBANDAR PH10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)2
3DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)7
4DZKDURGACHAK10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)10
5BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)15
6BRDBBARDA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)21
7MSDLMAHISADAL10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)30
8SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)32
9KSBPKESHABPUR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)38
10TMZTAMLUK10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)45
11SMTGSAHID MATANGINI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)48
12RGARAJAGODA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)53
13RGXRAGHUNATHBARI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)61
14PKUPANSKURA11:35 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :