ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 09:47:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HLZ LOCAL (38055)
PANSKURA to HALDIA
PKU HLZ LOCAL (38055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HLZ LOCAL (38055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource15:15 (Day 1)0
2RGXRAGHUNATHBARI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)7
3RGARAJAGODA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)15
4SMTGSAHID MATANGINI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)20
5TMZTAMLUK15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)23
6KSBPKESHABPUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)30
7SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)36
8MSDLMAHISADAL16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)38
9BRDBBARDA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)47
10BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)53
11DZKDURGACHAK16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)58
12DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)61
13BAARBANDAR PH16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)66
14HLZHALDIA16:55 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :