ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:33:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38056)
HALDIA to HOWRAH JN
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HLZ HWH LOCAL (38056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource14:50 (Day 1)0
2BAARBANDAR PH14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)2
3DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)7
4DZKDURGACHAK15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)10
5BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)15
6BRDBBARDA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)21
7MSDLMAHISADAL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)30
8SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)32
9KSBPKESHABPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)38
10TMZTAMLUK15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)45
11SMTGSAHID MATANGINI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)48
12RGARAJAGODA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)53
13RGXRAGHUNATHBARI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)61
14BOPBHOGPUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)75
15MCAMECHEDA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)81
16BZNBAGNAN16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)94
17ULBULUBARIA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)107
18ADLANDUL17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)127
19SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)132
20HWHHOWRAH JN18:02 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :