ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 03:37:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH HLZ LOCAL (38057)
HOWRAH JN to HALDIA
HWH HLZ LOCAL (38057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH HLZ LOCAL (38057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2RMJRAMRAJATALA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)6
3SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)7
4MRGMMAURIGRAM18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)10
5ADLANDUL18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)12
6SELSANKRAIL18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)16
7NALRNALPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)20
8BVABAURIA JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)24
9CGACHENGEL18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)27
10FLRPHULESWAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)30
11ULBULUBARIA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)32
12BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)36
13KGYKULGACHIA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)40
14BZNBAGNAN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)45
15GGTAGHORAGHATA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)48
16DTEDEULTI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)51
17KIGKOLAGHAT19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)55
18MCAMECHEDA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)58
19NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)61
20BOPBHOGPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)64
21NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)68
22PKUPANSKURA19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)71
23RGXRAGHUNATHBARI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)79
24RGARAJAGODA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)87
25SMTGSAHID MATANGINI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)92
26TMZTAMLUK20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)95
27KSBPKESHABPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)101
28SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)107
29MSDLMAHISADAL20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)110
30BRDBBARDA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)119
31BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)125
32DZKDURGACHAK21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)130
33DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)133
34BAARBANDAR PH21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)138
35HLZHALDIA21:38 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :