ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 20:25:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38058)
HALDIA to HOWRAH JN
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HLZ HWH LOCAL (38058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2BAARBANDAR PH17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)2
3DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)7
4DZKDURGACHAK17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)10
5BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)15
6BRDBBARDA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)21
7MSDLMAHISADAL17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)30
8SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)32
9KSBPKESHABPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)38
10TMZTAMLUK18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)45
11SMTGSAHID MATANGINI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)48
12RGARAJAGODA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)53
13RGXRAGHUNATHBARI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)61
14PKUPANSKURA18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)68
15BOPBHOGPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)78
16MCAMECHEDA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)83
17KIGKOLAGHAT19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)86
18DTEDEULTI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)90
19BZNBAGNAN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)96
20ULBULUBARIA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)109
21FLRPHULESWAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)112
22CGACHENGEL19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)114
23BVABAURIA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)117
24ADLANDUL20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)129
25SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)134
26HWHHOWRAH JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :