ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 15:01:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ULB HWH LOCAL (38104)
ULUBARIA to HOWRAH JN
ULB HWH LOCAL (38104)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ULB HWH LOCAL (38104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ULBULUBARIASource08:17 (Day 1)0
2FLRPHULESWAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)2
3CGACHENGEL08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)5
4BVABAURIA JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)8
5NALRNALPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)12
6ABBABADA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)15
7SELSANKRAIL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)16
8ADLANDUL08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)20
9MRGMMAURIGRAM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)22
10SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)25
11RMJRAMRAJATALA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)26
12DSNRDASHNAGAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)28
13TPKRTIKIAPARA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)30
14HWHHOWRAH JN09:18 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :