ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 05:30:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ULB HWH LOCAL (38106)
ULUBARIA to HOWRAH JN
ULB HWH LOCAL (38106)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ULB HWH LOCAL (38106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ULBULUBARIASource09:47 (Day 1)0
2FLRPHULESWAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)2
3CGACHENGEL09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)5
4BVABAURIA JN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)8
5NALRNALPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)12
6ABBABADA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)15
7SELSANKRAIL10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)16
8ADLANDUL10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)20
9MRGMMAURIGRAM10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)22
10SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)25
11RMJRAMRAJATALA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)26
12DSNRDASHNAGAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)28
13TPKRTIKIAPARA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)30
14HWHHOWRAH JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :