ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 14:39:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BZN LOCAL (38201)
HOWRAH JN to BAGNAN
HWH BZN LOCAL (38201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BZN LOCAL (38201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN18:25 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :