ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 10:46:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZN HWH LOCAL (38204)
BAGNAN to HOWRAH JN
BZN HWH LOCAL (38204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BZN HWH LOCAL (38204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZNBAGNANSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2KGYKULGACHIA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)5
3BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)9
4ULBULUBARIA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)13
5FLRPHULESWAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)15
6CGACHENGEL08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)18
7BVABAURIA JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)21
8NALRNALPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)25
9ABBABADA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)28
10SELSANKRAIL08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)29
11ADLANDUL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)33
12MRGMMAURIGRAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)35
13SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)38
14RMJRAMRAJATALA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)39
15DSNRDASHNAGAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)41
16TPKRTIKIAPARA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)43
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:37 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :