ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:18:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZN SRC LOCAL (38206)
BAGNAN to SANTRAGACHI JN
BZN SRC LOCAL (38206)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BZN SRC LOCAL (38206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZNBAGNANSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2KGYKULGACHIA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)5
3BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)9
4ULBULUBARIA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)13
5FLRPHULESWAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)15
6CGACHENGEL19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)18
7BVABAURIA JN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)21
8NALRNALPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)25
9ABBABADA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)28
10SELSANKRAIL19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)29
11ADLANDUL19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)33
12MRGMMAURIGRAM19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)35
13SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :