ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 17:33:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM MCA LOCAL (38305)
SHALIMAR to MECHEDA
SHM MCA LOCAL (38305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHM MCA LOCAL (38305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2PDPKPADMAPUKUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)2
3SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:43 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)5
4MRGMMAURIGRAM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)8
5ADLANDUL10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)10
6SELSANKRAIL11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)14
7ABBABADA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)15
8NALRNALPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)18
9BVABAURIA JN11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)22
10CGACHENGEL11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)25
11FLRPHULESWAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)28
12ULBULUBARIA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)30
13BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)34
14KGYKULGACHIA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)38
15BZNBAGNAN11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)43
16GGTAGHORAGHATA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)46
17DTEDEULTI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)49
18KIGKOLAGHAT11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)53
19MCAMECHEDA12:10 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :