ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 03:03:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA HWH LOCAL (38306)
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
MCA HWH LOCAL (38306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA HWH LOCAL (38306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource04:35 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)18
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)28
10CGACHENGEL05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)46
16MRGMMAURIGRAM05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)48
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)51
18RMJRAMRAJATALA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)52
19DSNRDASHNAGAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)54
20TPKRTIKIAPARA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)56
21HWHHOWRAH JN06:05 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :