ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 00:24:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MCA LOCAL (38307)
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
HWH MCA LOCAL (38307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MCA LOCAL (38307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA14:02 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :