ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:34:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC MCA LOCAL (38309)
SANTRAGACHI JN to MECHEDA
SRC MCA LOCAL (38309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC MCA LOCAL (38309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)5
4SELSANKRAIL17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)9
5ABBABADA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)10
6NALRNALPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)13
7BVABAURIA JN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)17
8CGACHENGEL18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)20
9FLRPHULESWAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)23
10ULBULUBARIA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)25
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)29
12KGYKULGACHIA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)33
13BZNBAGNAN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)38
14GGTAGHORAGHATA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)41
15DTEDEULTI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)44
16KIGKOLAGHAT18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)48
17MCAMECHEDA18:53 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :