ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 04:44:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MCA LOCAL (38311)
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
HWH MCA LOCAL (38311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MCA LOCAL (38311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA19:22 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :