ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 22:07:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA HWH LOCAL (38312)
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
MCA HWH LOCAL (38312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA HWH LOCAL (38312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource09:50 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)18
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)28
10CGACHENGEL10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)46
16MRGMMAURIGRAM10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)48
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)51
18RMJRAMRAJATALA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)52
19DSNRDASHNAGAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)54
20TPKRTIKIAPARA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)56
21HWHHOWRAH JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :