ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 09:19:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MCA LOCAL (38313)
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
HWH MCA LOCAL (38313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MCA LOCAL (38313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA20:27 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :