ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:04:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA HWH LOCAL (38314)
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
MCA HWH LOCAL (38314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA HWH LOCAL (38314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource13:27 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)18
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)28
10CGACHENGEL14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)46
16MRGMMAURIGRAM14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)48
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)51
18RMJRAMRAJATALA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)52
19DSNRDASHNAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)54
20TPKRTIKIAPARA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)56
21HWHHOWRAH JN15:05 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :